Resultate 1. Mannschaft Saison 2019/2020

Startseite

News

Verein

1. Mannschaft

Team

Resultate

Tabelle
Statistik

Programm

2. Mannschaft

Sponsoren

Veranstaltungen

Fussballturnier

Galerie

Kontakt

Links

50 Jahre SCB

Archiv

Hüpfburg mieten

Playoff

» Alle Spiele

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielortResultat
Sa01.02.202020:15SC Bönigen IEHC BollMatten5:0
Di04.02.202020:30EHC BollSC Bönigen IWorb0:8
Sa08.02.202020:15SC Bönigen IEHC BollMatten10:2
Sa15.02.202020:15SC Bönigen ISC Freimettigen IMatten2:1
Di18.02.202020:15SC Freimettigen ISC Bönigen IWichtrach2:3
Di25.02.202020:00EHC Mirchel ISC Bönigen IWorb:
Do27.02.202020:15SC Bönigen IEHC Mirchel IMatten:
Sa29.02.202017:15EHC Mirchel ISC Bönigen IWorb:

Meisterschaftsspiele

» Alle Spiele als Kreuztabelle
» Alle Resultate und Matchtelegramme bei Swiss Ice Hockey

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielortResultat
Sa12.10.201917:00EHC Kandersteg IEHC BollKandersteg1:2P
Sa12.10.201917:00SC Freimettigen ISC Bönigen IWichtrach4:5P
Sa12.10.201920:00EHC Oberlangenegg IEHC Rot-Blau Bern IOberlangenegg5:2
Sa12.10.201920:00EHC Mirchel IEHC Bern 96Worb6:0
Sa19.10.201917:15EHC BollEHC Mirchel IWorb2:17
Sa19.10.201920:15SC Bönigen IEHC Kandersteg IMatten13:2
Sa19.10.201920:30HC Mühlethurnen IEHC Oberlangenegg IWichtrach3:1
Do24.10.201920:00EHC Kandersteg IEHC Rot-Blau Bern IKandersteg1:4
Sa26.10.201917:30SC Freimettigen IHC Mühlethurnen IWichtrach9:2
Sa26.10.201920:00EHC Mirchel ISC Bönigen IWorb4:1
Sa26.10.201920:00EHC Bern 96EHC BollKaWeDe Bern2:3
Di29.10.201920:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern IEHC Mirchel IWeyermannshaus2:8
Di29.10.201920:15HC Mühlethurnen IEHC Kandersteg IWichtrach7:1
Mi30.10.201920:30EHC Oberlangenegg ISC Freimettigen IOberlangenegg0:4
Sa02.11.201917:00EHC Kandersteg IEHC Oberlangenegg IKandersteg1:8
Sa02.11.201917:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern IEHC Bern 96Weyermannshaus4:6
Sa02.11.201917:15EHC BollSC Bönigen IWorb1:4
Sa02.11.201920:00EHC Mirchel IHC Mühlethurnen IWorb4:0
Mi06.11.201920:30SC Bönigen IEHC Bern 96Matten7:2
Fr08.11.201920:15HC Mühlethurnen IEHC Bern 96Wichtrach3:0
Sa09.11.201917:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern IEHC BollWeyermannshaus3:2
Sa09.11.201920:00EHC Oberlangenegg IEHC Mirchel IOberlangenegg4:5OT
Sa09.11.201920:30SC Freimettigen IEHC Kandersteg IWichtrach10:5
Fr15.11.201919:30SC Bönigen IEHC Rot-Blau Bern IMatten6:1
Sa16.11.201917:15EHC BollHC Mühlethurnen IWorb1:7
Sa16.11.201920:00EHC Mirchel ISC Freimettigen IWorb5:3
Sa16.11.201920:00EHC Bern 96EHC Oberlangenegg IKaWeDe Bern4:5
Fr22.11.201920:15SC Freimettigen IEHC Bern 96Wichtrach5:2
Sa23.11.201917:00HC Mühlethurnen ISC Bönigen IWichtrach0:7
Sa23.11.201917:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern ISC Freimettigen IWeyermannshaus2:6
Sa23.11.201920:00EHC Oberlangenegg IEHC BollOberlangenegg2:1
Sa23.11.201920:00EHC Kandersteg IEHC Mirchel IKandersteg1:19
Sa30.11.201917:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern IHC Mühlethurnen IWeyermannshaus0:1
Sa30.11.201917:15EHC BollSC Freimettigen IWorb4:11
Sa30.11.201920:00EHC Bern 96EHC Kandersteg IKaWeDe Bern4:1
Sa30.11.201920:15SC Bönigen IEHC Oberlangenegg IMatten6:3
Di03.12.201920:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern IEHC Oberlangenegg IWeyermannshaus2:4
Sa07.12.201917:15EHC BollEHC Kandersteg IWorb9:6
Sa07.12.201920:00EHC Bern 96EHC Mirchel IKaWeDe Bern3:8
Sa07.12.201920:15SC Bönigen ISC Freimettigen IMatten4:1
Di10.12.201920:00EHC Mirchel IEHC BollWorb12:2
Di10.12.201920:00EHC Kandersteg ISC Bönigen IKandersteg1:8
Mi11.12.201920:15SC Freimettigen IEHC Rot-Blau Bern IWichtrach7:1
Mi11.12.201920:30EHC Oberlangenegg IHC Mühlethurnen IOberlangenegg5:2
Sa14.12.201917:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern IEHC Kandersteg IWeyermannshaus2:4
Sa14.12.201917:15EHC BollEHC Bern 96Worb4:6
Sa14.12.201917:30HC Mühlethurnen ISC Freimettigen IWichtrach0:7
Di17.12.201920:15SC Freimettigen IEHC Oberlangenegg IWichtrach7:2
Di17.12.201920:30SC Bönigen IEHC Mirchel IMatten4:6
Sa21.12.201917:00EHC Kandersteg IHC Mühlethurnen IKandersteg0:5
Sa21.12.201917:15EHC Mirchel IEHC Rot-Blau Bern IWorb16:0
Sa21.12.201920:00EHC Bern 96SC Bönigen IKaWeDe Bern2:10
Sa04.01.202017:00HC Mühlethurnen IEHC Mirchel IWichtrach2:6
Sa04.01.202020:00EHC Oberlangenegg IEHC Kandersteg IOberlangenegg5:2
Sa04.01.202020:15SC Bönigen IEHC BollMatten12:0
So05.01.202020:00EHC Bern 96EHC Rot-Blau Bern IKaWeDe Bern4:3
Do09.01.202020:00EHC Kandersteg ISC Freimettigen IKandersteg1:10
Fr10.01.202020:00EHC Bern 96HC Mühlethurnen IKaWeDe Bern4:6
Sa11.01.202017:15EHC BollEHC Rot-Blau Bern IWorb4:3
Sa11.01.202020:00EHC Mirchel IEHC Oberlangenegg IWorb4:1
Di14.01.202020:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern ISC Bönigen IWeyermannshaus0:4
Di14.01.202020:15SC Freimettigen IEHC Mirchel IWichtrach4:5OT
Mi15.01.202020:00HC Mühlethurnen IEHC BollWichtrach5:1
Mi15.01.202020:30EHC Oberlangenegg IEHC Bern 96Oberlangenegg4:1
Sa18.01.202017:15SC Bönigen IHC Mühlethurnen IMatten5:2
Sa18.01.202017:15EHC BollEHC Oberlangenegg IWorb0:3
Sa18.01.202020:00EHC Mirchel IEHC Kandersteg IWorb11:0
Sa18.01.202020:00EHC Bern 96SC Freimettigen IKaWeDe Bern3:7
Di21.01.202020:15HC Mühlethurnen IEHC Rot-Blau Bern IWichtrach4:3OT
Di21.01.202020:15EHC Kandersteg IEHC Bern 96Kandersteg4:3
Mi22.01.202020:15SC Freimettigen IEHC BollWichtrach9:2
Mi22.01.202020:30EHC Oberlangenegg ISC Bönigen IOberlangenegg2:4

Vorbereitung

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielortResultat
Sa14.09.201920:15SC Bönigen IHC Sarine-Firbourg Matten8:4
Sa28.09.201920:15SC Bönigen IEHC Zunzgen-SissachMatten2:4
Sa05.10.201920:15SC Bönigen IEHC Bucheggberg IMatten5:4
Fr27.12.201919:00SC Unterseen-InterlakenSC Bönigen IMatten4:3P

 

» Sponsorenvereinigung