Resultate 2. Mannschaft Saison 2019/2020

Startseite

News

Verein

1. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Team

Resultate

Tabelle
Statistik

Programm

Sponsoren

Veranstaltungen

Fussballturnier

Galerie

Kontakt

Links

50 Jahre SCB

Archiv

Hüpfburg mieten

Meisterschaftsspiele

» Alle Spiele als Kreuztabelle
» Alle Resultate und Matchberichte bei Swiss Ice Hockey

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielortResultat
Sa19.10.201917:00EHC Bumbach IEHC HeimbergOberlangenegg7:4
Sa19.10.201920:00EHC UttigenSV RöthenbachKandersteg12:1
Di22.10.201920:00SC Jungfrau WengenSC Bönigen IIGrindelwald4:11
Sa26.10.201917:00SV RöthenbachEHC Bumbach IOberlangenegg3:12
Sa26.10.201918:00HC Gstaad-SaanenlandSC Jungfrau WengenGstaad9:0
Sa26.10.201920:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIIEHC HaslitalOberlangenegg7:2
So27.10.201919:45SC Bönigen IIEHC UttigenMatten10:1
Di29.10.201920:00SC Jungfrau WengenEHC Oberlangenegg IIIGrindelwald4:3
Di29.10.201920:00EHC UttigenHC Gstaad-SaanenlandKandersteg6:7
Sa02.11.201917:00EHC HeimbergSV RöthenbachOberlangenegg10:3
So03.11.201920:00EHC Bumbach ISC Bönigen IIOberlangenegg9:2
Sa09.11.201917:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIIEHC UttigenOberlangenegg8:3
Sa09.11.201920:15EHC HaslitalSC Jungfrau WengenMatten7:3
So10.11.201918:00HC Gstaad-SaanenlandEHC Bumbach IGstaad5:2
So10.11.201919:30SC Bönigen IIEHC HeimbergMatten5:2
Sa16.11.201917:00EHC Bumbach IEHC Oberlangenegg IIIOberlangenegg2:1
Sa16.11.201920:00SV RöthenbachSC Bönigen IIOberlangenegg2:7
Sa16.11.201920:00EHC UttigenEHC HaslitalKandersteg7:4
So17.11.201917:00EHC HeimbergHC Gstaad-SaanenlandOberlangenegg6:5
Sa23.11.201920:00HC Gstaad-SaanenlandSV RöthenbachGstaad12:2
Sa23.11.201920:15EHC HaslitalEHC Bumbach IMatten5:3
So24.11.201917:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIIEHC HeimbergOberlangenegg2:3
Di26.11.201920:00SC Jungfrau WengenEHC UttigenGrindelwald6:10
Sa30.11.201920:00SV RöthenbachEHC Oberlangenegg IIIOberlangenegg7:4
So01.12.201917:00EHC HeimbergEHC HaslitalOberlangenegg4:2
So01.12.201920:00EHC Bumbach ISC Jungfrau WengenOberlangenegg9:1
Mi04.12.201920:00EHC HaslitalHC Gstaad-SaanenlandMatten5:8
Sa07.12.201917:00EHC UttigenEHC Bumbach IKandersteg3:4OT
Sa07.12.201920:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIISC Bönigen IIOberlangenegg2:1OT
So08.12.201919:30EHC HaslitalSV RöthenbachMatten8:4
So08.12.201920:00SC Jungfrau WengenEHC HeimbergGrindelwald4:2
Di10.12.201920:30SC Bönigen IIHC Gstaad-SaanenlandMatten5:2
Fr13.12.201920:30SC Bönigen IIEHC HaslitalMatten4:1
Sa14.12.201917:00SV RöthenbachSC Jungfrau WengenOberlangenegg7:3
So15.12.201917:00EHC HeimbergEHC UttigenOberlangenegg3:5
So15.12.201918:00HC Gstaad-SaanenlandEHC Oberlangenegg IIIGstaad6:3
Mi18.12.201920:00EHC HaslitalEHC Oberlangenegg IIIMatten1:4
Sa21.12.201917:00SC Bönigen IISC Jungfrau WengenMatten5:2
Sa21.12.201920:00EHC HeimbergEHC Bumbach IOberlangenegg3:5
Sa21.12.201920:00HC Gstaad-SaanenlandEHC HaslitalGstaad4:3
So22.12.201920:00SV RöthenbachEHC UttigenOberlangenegg5:4P
Sa28.12.201917:30EHC UttigenSC Bönigen IIKandersteg3:4
Sa04.01.202020:30HC Gstaad-SaanenlandEHC UttigenGstaad8:3
So05.01.202014:00SV RöthenbachEHC HeimbergOberlangenegg2:5
So05.01.202017:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIISC Jungfrau WengenOberlangenegg5:0
So05.01.202019:45SC Bönigen IIEHC Bumbach IMatten11:4
Fr10.01.202020:00SC Jungfrau WengenEHC HaslitalGrindelwald3:6
Sa11.01.202017:00EHC UttigenEHC Oberlangenegg IIIKandersteg4:3
Sa11.01.202017:00EHC Bumbach IHC Gstaad-SaanenlandOberlangenegg4:3
So12.01.202020:00EHC HeimbergSC Bönigen IIOberlangenegg1:2OT
Di14.01.202020:15EHC Bumbach ISV RöthenbachOberlangenegg6:1
Sa18.01.202020:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIIEHC Bumbach IOberlangenegg2:3
Sa18.01.202020:20HC Gstaad-SaanenlandEHC HeimbergGstaad6:4
So19.01.202017:00EHC HaslitalEHC UttigenMatten5:6
So19.01.202019:30SC Bönigen IISV RöthenbachMatten6:5
Di21.01.202020:00SC Jungfrau WengenHC Gstaad-SaanenlandGrindelwald3:5
Sa25.01.202017:00SV RöthenbachHC Gstaad-SaanenlandOberlangenegg5:6OT
Sa25.01.202020:00EHC UttigenSC Jungfrau WengenKandersteg14:0
Di28.01.202020:30EHC Bumbach IEHC HaslitalOberlangenegg7:5
Sa01.02.202017:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIISV RöthenbachOberlangenegg2:4
Sa01.02.202020:30HC Gstaad-SaanenlandSC Bönigen IIGstaad4:5P
So02.02.202017:00EHC HaslitalEHC HeimbergMatten3:2OT
So02.02.202020:00SC Jungfrau WengenEHC Bumbach IGrindelwald2:15
Fr07.02.202020:30SC Bönigen IIEHC Oberlangenegg IIIMatten6:3
Fr07.02.202020:30EHC HeimbergSC Jungfrau WengenOberlangenegg10:2
Sa08.02.202017:00SV RöthenbachEHC HaslitalOberlangenegg6:8
So09.02.202020:00EHC Bumbach IEHC UttigenOberlangenegg5:4
Sa15.02.202017:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIIHC Gstaad-SaanenlandOberlangenegg3:2
Sa15.02.202020:00SC Jungfrau WengenSV RöthenbachGrindelwald2:9
Sa15.02.202020:00EHC UttigenEHC HeimbergOberlangenegg12:2
So16.02.202019:45EHC HaslitalSC Bönigen IIMatten3:6
Sa22.02.202020:00EHC HeimbergEHC Oberlangenegg IIIOberlangenegg:

Kantonalcup

» Alle Spiele

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielortResultat
So13.10.201917:15SC Bönigen IIEHC Oberlangenegg IIIMatten4:2
So24.11.201920:15EHC Schwarzenburg IISC Bönigen IISchwarzwasser3:7
Mo23.12.201920:30SC Bönigen IIEHC Schwarzenburg IMatten1:7

Vorbereitung

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielortResultat
So06.10.201917:00SC Bönigen IIEHC Bumbach IMatten6:5P

 

» Sponsorenvereinigung